ICS Staff Directory

Ingenium Charter School Staff

╲╱

Claudia Pacheco
Claudia Pacheco
Yard Supervisor
Norma Vega
Norma Vega
Parent Liaison
Jeremy Zornes
Jeremy Zornes
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Ryan Spencer
Ryan Spencer
P.E. Teacher
Jocelyn Granados
Jocelyn Granados
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Haleh Gharib
Haleh Gharib
Special Education Teacher
Brenda Molina
Brenda Molina
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Cesar Sanchez
Cesar Sanchez
Yard Supervision / Special Education Assistant
Dragos Bratu
Dragos Bratu
P.E. Teacher
Alfonxine Cao
Alfonxine Cao
Expanded Learning Program Leader Substitute
De’Nisha Beasley
De’Nisha Beasley
School Counselor
Aileen Dominguez
Aileen Dominguez
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Jose Requeno
Jose Requeno
Special Education Assistant
Harvinder Sharma
Harvinder Sharma
Health Coordinator
Sean Palmer
Sean Palmer
Teacher
Jeremy Lehtonen
Jeremy Lehtonen
Desktop Support Administrator
Rebecca Fisher
Rebecca Fisher
School Psychologist
Adam Brusig
Adam Brusig
Special Education Teacher
Lisa Williams
Lisa Williams
Yard Supervisor
Nesreen Alawami
Nesreen Alawami
Teacher
Amy Pilkington
Amy Pilkington
Teacher
Megan Parks
Megan Parks
Special Education Compliance Coordinator
David Rosales
David Rosales
Yard Supervisor
Alesha Palmer
Alesha Palmer
Teacher
Karen Mills
Karen Mills
Expanded Learning Program Leader
Erica Yu
Erica Yu
Teacher
Cyril Duarte
Cyril Duarte
Special Education Assistant One on One
Mariano Ugarteche
Mariano Ugarteche
Operations Coordinator
Kelsey Albanesi
Kelsey Albanesi
Teacher
Samantha Casey
Samantha Casey
Teacher
Christopher Rodriguez
Christopher Rodriguez
Yard Supervisor
Sophie Jacks
Sophie Jacks
Teacher
Kathleen Orsini
Kathleen Orsini
Teacher
Allison Klein
Allison Klein
Teacher
Tammy Galloway
Tammy Galloway
Special Education Assistant
Katia Gonzalez
Katia Gonzalez
Special Education Assistant One on One
Ma De Venegas
Ma De Venegas
Yard Supervisor
Monica Burnham
Monica Burnham
Teacher
Anthony Graham
Anthony Graham
Interim Assistant Principal
Crystal Hyman
Crystal Hyman
Expanded Learning Program Site Coordinator
Cedric Ware
Cedric Ware
Yard Supervisor
Elijah Carr
Elijah Carr
Expanded Learning Program Leader / Yard Supervisor
Milena Bueno
Milena Bueno
Food Service Coordinator
Paula Lomeli
Paula Lomeli
Yard Supervisor
Donna Kumar
Donna Kumar
Administrative Manager
Edith Moulson
Edith Moulson
Special Education Assistant